Witold Cebula

Male 1812 - 1812  (0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Witold Cebula 
    Christened Jun 1812  ,Kolbuszowa,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Jun 1812  ,Kolbuszowa,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Born 14 Jun 1812  Domatkow,Kolbuszowa,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died 19 Jun 1812  Domatkow,Kolbuszowa,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I12485  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Cebula,   b. 1787, ,,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Katarzyna Zrodlo,   b. 1789, ,,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 17 Sep 1810  Domatkow,Kolbuszowa,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F5137  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: in the house #3; LDS microfilm record 0.939.970
      BAPTISM: godfhater=Stanislaw Cebula
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Vitus Cebula
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: in the house #20; LDS microfilm record 0.939.974