Ewa Maciag

Female 1874 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Ewa Maciag 
    Christened Jul 1874  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Born 26 Jul 1874  Druzanki,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I11982  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Kanty Maciag,   b. 1841, Gozd,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Anna Wilk,   b. 1 Oct 1843, Druzanki,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 3 Feb 1864  Druzanki,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4502  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - Jul 1874 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 1.192.440#219
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Ewa Maciagowna
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: