Marcyanna Tokarski

Female 1869 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Marcyanna Tokarski 
    Born 24 Jun 1869  Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 24 Jun 1869  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I11894  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Erasmus Tokarski,   b. 30 Dec 1822, Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Antonina Szczesny,   b. 1821, Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 12 Feb 1844  Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3973  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 24 Jun 1869 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 1.192.440#64
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Marcyanna Tokarska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: