Stanislawa Tokarski

Female 1863 - 1864  (1 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Stanislawa Tokarski 
    Born 27 Apr 1863  Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 28 Apr 1863  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 6 Jun 1864  Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 7 Jun 1864  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I11721  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Erasmus Tokarski,   b. 30 Dec 1822, Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Antonina Szczesny,   b. 1821, Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 12 Feb 1844  Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3973  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 28 Apr 1863 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 7 Jun 1864 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.716.309#137
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Stanislawa Tokarska
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: LDS microfilm record 0.716.309#105