Maryanna Bieniek

Female 1866 - 1867  (0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maryanna Bieniek 
    Born 25 Dec 1866  Studnie,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 26 Dec 1866  ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 2 Jun 1867  Studnie,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 4 Jun 1867  ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I11506  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Roch Bieniek,   b. 1843, ,Wrzos,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Zofia Rolski,   b. 1847, Studnie,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 11 Nov 1863  Studnie,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4918  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 1.189.022#304
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Maryanna Bienkowna
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: LDS microfilm record 1.189.022#76