Maryanna

Female 1801 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Maryanna  
    Born 1801  Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I11346  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Family 1 Tomasz Zielinski,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 1856, ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F4899  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family 2 Mikolaj Kowalczyk,   b. 1798, ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 26 Jul 1861  Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F4653  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 1801 - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: year as calculated from 1861 marriage record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Maryanna Zielinska Kowalczykowa
      MARRIAGE: first - ended in widowhood 1856
      second - at age 60y; LDS microfilm record 0.730.288#32
      DEATH: