Malgorzata Traczyk

Female 1836 - 1870  (34 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Malgorzata Traczyk 
    Born 1836  Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Buried Jun 1870  ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Died 6 Jun 1870  Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I11325  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Kazimierz Traczyk,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Krystyna Gorka,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4892  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Wojciech Bieniek,   b. 1840, ,Grabow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 10 Nov 1858  Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Agnieszka Bieniek,   b. 5 Jan 1861, Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 7 Apr 1863, Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 2 years)
     2. Jan Bieniek,   b. 13 Jun 1863, Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     3. Antonina Bieniek,   b. 6 Jun 1866, Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
     4. Jozef Bieniek,   b. 28 Feb 1869, Paprotnia,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 13 Mar 1873, Gac,Stromiec,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 4 years)
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F3713  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: year and placename calculated from 1858 marriage record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Malgorzata z Traczykow Bienkowa
      MARRIAGE: at age 22y; LDS microfilm record 0.730.287#55
      DEATH: LDS microfilm record 1.189.011#78