Ludwika Betka

Female 1853 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Ludwika Betka 
    Born 14 Jun 1853  Klementynow,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 15 Jun 1853  ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I11215  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Betka,   b. 1833, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Maryanna Klimek,   b. 1833, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4862  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.730.287#127
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Ludwika Betkowna and Bedkowna
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: