Tekla Rotuski

Female 1840 - 1841  (1 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Tekla Rotuski 
    Born 10 Sep 1840  Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 13 Sep 1840  ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 5 Dec 1841  Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 6 Dec 1841  ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10989  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jan Rotuski,   b. 1806, Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Jul 1868, Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 62 years) 
    Mother Maryanna Domaradzki,   b. 1806, Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Jul 1867, Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 61 years) 
    Married 31 Jan 1836  Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4699  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.730.284#145
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Tekla Rotuska
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 17; LDS microfilm record 0.730.285#105