Julianna Nowak

Female 1834 - 1836  (2 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Julianna Nowak 
    Born 1834  Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 15 Dec 1836  Kasinowo,Szamotuly,Poznan,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Szamotuły, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I1065  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Kazimierz Nowak,   b. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Franciszka Roszkowski,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Poznań, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F793  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 1834 - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Szamotuły, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: year calculated from death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Julianna Nowakowna
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: LDS microfilm record 0.764.067#27