Anna Szymanski

Female 1852 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Anna Szymanski 
    Born 19 Jul 1852  Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 19 Jul 1852  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10448  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Augustyn Szymanski,   b. 1825, Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Katarzyna (druga) Tokarski,   b. 21 Mar 1825, Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 9 Feb 1846  Wojslawice,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3915  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 19 Jul 1852 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: firstborn of a twinship shared with sister Magdalena; LDS
      microfilm record 0.716.308#140
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Anna Szymanska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: