Franciszka Jadach

Female 1852 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Franciszka Jadach 
    Born 19 Dec 1852  Gozd,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 19 Dec 1852  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10420  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Stanislaw Jadach,   b. 1826, Gozd,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Mother Ewa Cebula,   b. 11 May 1829, Gozd,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 7 May 1874, Druzanki,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 44 years) 
    Married 26 Apr 1847  Gozd,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4179  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 19 Dec 1852 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.716.308#282
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Franciszka Jadachowna
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: