Tomasz Ziolo

Male 1846 - 1849  (2 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Tomasz Ziolo 
    Born 18 Dec 1846  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 20 Dec 1846  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Died 25 Aug 1849  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 27 Aug 1849  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10269  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Jakob Ziolo,   b. 1785, Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 24 Jan 1848, Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 63 years) 
    Mother Jozefa Ormianski,   b. 1808, Kobylany,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. DEAD, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 21 Nov 1833  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F2597  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 18 Dec 1846 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 20 Dec 1846 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - 25 Aug 1849 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 27 Aug 1849 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: in the house #44; LDS microfilm record 0.716.307#262
      BAPTISM: godmother=Urszula Falkiewiczowa
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Tomasz Zielinski
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 2y3m in the house #44, as reported by brother Erasmus
      Zielinski 25y; LDS microfilm record 0.716.307#137