Salomea Dabrowski

Female 1796 - 1842  (46 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Salomea Dabrowski 
    Born 1796  Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 2 Jun 1842  Klonowek,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 4 Jun 1842  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10212  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father son Dabrowski,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4508  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Family Maciej Tokarski,   b. 1798, Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Jozef Tokarski,   b. 1834, Kuczki, radomski Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 9 Nov 1874, Gozd,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 40 years)
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F4506  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 1796 - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 4 Jun 1842 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsMarried - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: year as calculated from death record
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Salomea z Dabrowskich Tokarska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: at age 46y as reported by spouse Maciej 36y; LDS microfilm
      record 0.716.307#131