Wiktorya Smarzynski

Female 1842 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Wiktorya Smarzynski 
    Born 19 Dec 1842  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 19 Dec 1842  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10178  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Mother Maryanna Wlazlo,   b. 11 Aug 1814, Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married 5 Feb 1834  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F3980  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 19 Dec 1842 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 19 Dec 1842 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.716.307#312
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Wiktorya Smarzynska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: