Franciszka (druga) Rotuski

Female 1817 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Franciszka (druga) Rotuski 
    Born 1 Dec 1817  Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 2 Dec 1817  ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10058  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Mother Apolonia Glegola,   b. 1787, Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4385  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: in the house #19; LDS microfilm record 0.730.281#67
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Franciszka Rotuska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: