Apolonia Glegola

Female 1787 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Apolonia Glegola 
    Born 1787  Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10046  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father son 2 Glegola,   b. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4403  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

    Married ,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Children 
     1. Franciszka Rotuski,   b. 28 Mar 1814, Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 8 Mar 1816, Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 1 years)
     2. Franciszka (druga) Rotuski,   b. 1 Dec 1817, Bobrowniki,Glowaczow,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2015 
    Family ID F4385  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - 1787 - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsChristened - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsDied - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Kielce, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: year as calculated from 1817 birth record of daughter Franciszka,
      year as calculated from 1814 birth record of first daughter Franciszka=
      1774
      BAPTISM:
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Apolonia and Maryanna z Glegolow Rotuska
      MARRIAGE:
      DEATH: