Kunegunda Cebula

Female 1839 - 1841  (1 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Kunegunda Cebula 
    Born 28 Jul 1839  Gozd,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Christened 28 Jul 1839  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 23 Jul 1841  Lipiny,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried 25 Jul 1841  Skaryszew, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I10004  Glogowski
    Last Modified 17 May 2005 

    Father Wojciech Cebula,   b. 1792, ,,Rzeszow,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 2 Apr 1846, Druzanki,Skaryszew,Kielce,Polska Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 54 years) 
    Mother Brygida Wojcik,   b. 1800, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Married Kielce, Polska Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Family ID F4113  Group Sheet  |  Family chart

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsChristened - 28 Jul 1839 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - 25 Jul 1841 - Skaryszew, Polska Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Cemetery       : Place       : Hospital       : Church       : School       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • BIRTH: LDS microfilm record 0.716.306#156
      BAPTISM: godfather=innkeeper Maciej Tokarski 41y
      ALSO KNOWN AS: Kunegunda Cebulowna
      MARRIAGE: none
      DEATH: at age 2y; LDS microfilm record 0.716.307#121